Five Daughters Bakery
Bakery – illustrative photo
Bakery – illustrative photo
Bakery – illustrative photo

BakeryFranklin, TN

Five Daughters Bakery – Franklin, TN

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Five Daughters Bakery yet. Call (615) 933-9332 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

230 Franklin Road #11V
Franklin, TN 37064

About Five Daughters Bakery

Looking for a bakery in Franklin? Five Daughters Bakery is at 230 Franklin Road #11V, Franklin, Tennessee. It's part of our guide to 109 restaurants, cafes and bars in Franklin.

Phone: (615) 933-9332.

Quick facts

Category
Bakery
Address
230 Franklin Road #11V, Franklin, TN 37064
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Five Daughters Bakery? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Five Daughters Bakery located?

Five Daughters Bakery is located at 230 Franklin Road #11V, Franklin, TN 37064.

What is the phone number of Five Daughters Bakery?

You can call Five Daughters Bakery at (615) 933-9332.

Nearby places

All in Franklin

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.